LETTERPRESS
- Letterpress Business Cards with Paula Gloistein :: Sunday, June 4, 2017 :: 1-5pm
- Introduction to Letterpress with Lara Durback :: Wednesday, June 7, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
- Polymer Core 1 :: Digital Design for Letterpress with Lars Kim :: Thursday, June 8, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
- Jobbing Platen Core 1 :: Experience Letterpress! with Lisa Rappoport :: Saturday, June 10, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Printing on a Tabletop Platen Press with Nina Eve Zeininger :: Saturday & Sunday, June 17 & 18, 2017 :: 10am-6pm
- Letterpress Summer Camp for Teens! with Mary Laird :: Monday-Friday, June 19-23, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Lego Letterpress Printing with Thea Sizemore :: Saturday, June 24, 2017 :: 1-5pm
- Introduction to Letterpress with Robin Weinert :: Tuesday, June 27, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
- Tabletop Platen Press Maintenance with Alan Hillesheim :: Wednesday, June 28, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
- Polymer Core 2 :: Photopolymer Platemaking Lab with Lars Kim :: Thursday, June 29, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
BOOKBINDING
- Bookbinding Core 1 :: Coptic Binding with Rhiannon Alpers :: Saturday, June 3, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Bookbinding Core 2 :: Flat-Back Case Binding with Eli Boyne :: Sunday, June 4, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Restoration of Leather Bindings with Dominic Riley :: Monday-Friday, June 5-9, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Bookbinding with Jennie Hinchcliff :: Wednesday, June 7, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
- Ethiopian Codex & Traveling Case with Michael Burke :: Saturday & Sunday, June 10 & 11, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Flag Book Binding with Bettina Pauly :: Sunday, June 11, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Account Book Binding with Dominic Riley :: Monday-Friday, June 12-16, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Book Repair Core :: Foundational Techniques- Paper & Paste with Juliayn Coleman :: Saturday, June 17 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Artists' Books with Matt Runkle :: Sunday, June 18, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- The Glazier Codex with Michael Burke :: Monday-Friday, June 19-23, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Bookbinding with Bettina Pauly :: Monday, June 19, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
- Exquisite Longstitch Binding with Rhiannon Alpers :: Saturday, June 24, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Library Style Binding with Dominic Riley :: Saturday & Sunday, June 24 & 25, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- The Cambridge Panel Binding with Michael Burke :: Monday-Friday, June 26-30, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
ARTS
- Decorative Box Making :: Hatch Top Box with Pietro Accardi :: Saturday, June 10, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Western Paper Marbling with Pietro Accardi :: Sunday, June 11, 2-17 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Western Papermaking with Pam DeLuco :: Friday, June 16, 2017 :: 11am-3pm
- Paste Papers Old & New with Michael Burke :: Saturday & Sunday, June 17 & 18, 2017 :: 9:30am-5:30pm
- Introduction to Foil Stamping with Lara Durback :: Wednesday, June 21, 2017 :: 6:30-9:30pm
CALLIGRAPHY